Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
8 |
Outlook Ice Hawks OUT
East |
2 | Jim Kook Rec Plex Outlook |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
9 |
Lucky Lake-Beechy Lakers LLL
West |
1 | Beechy Community Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
7 |
Delisle Bruins DEL
West |
1 | Delisle Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Eston Ramblers EST
West |
3 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
5 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Davidson Cyclones DC
East |
2 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
7 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
6 |
Craik Warriors CW
East |
1 | Craik Memorial Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
8 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
3 | Loreburn Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Kenaston Blizzards KEN
East |
5 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
3 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Central Butte Flyers CBF
East |
3 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
7 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Lucky Lake-Beechy Lakers LLL
West |
3 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
10 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
4 |
Rosetown Redwings ROS
West |
2 | AGT Centre Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Kyle Elks KYL
West |
6 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
3 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
4 |
Eston Ramblers EST
West |
1 | AGT Centre Eston |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Bruins DEL
West |
2 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
3 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Rosetown Redwings ROS
West |
5 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
16 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
7 |
Kyle Elks KYL
West |
3 | Kyle Community Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
8 |
Delisle Bruins DEL
West |
1 | Delisle Centennial Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Bruins DEL
West |
3 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
4 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Kyle Elks KYL
West |
4 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
6 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
2 |
Kyle Elks KYL
West |
6 | Kyle Community Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Kyle Elks KYL
West |
4 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
3 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
6 |
Kyle Elks KYL
West |
2 | Kyle Community Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Kyle Elks KYL
West |
1 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
5 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Kenaston Blizzards KEN
East |
8 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
4 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
4 |
Kenaston Blizzards KEN
East |
7 | Kenaston Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 21, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Kenaston Blizzards KEN
East |
2 |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
5 | AGT Memorial Arena Dinsmore |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
3 |
Kenaston Blizzards KEN
East |
5 | Kenaston Arena |
PO |